Results 1 - 63 of 63

Reinforcements and fixing elements

Service door
10VAT101  100665

10VAT101 10066

INTERNAL ANGULAR REINFORCEMENT FOR SERVICE DOOR BLADE EDGE

Service door
10VAT103  100682

10VAT103 10068

INT ANG. REINFORC. SERVICE DOOR BLADE EDGE STAINL.ST. FRAME

500TN GV5 240AM 240S 480S 480ST 480PT 450PGV
10VAT001  10065

10VAT001 10065

INTERNAL ANGULAR REINFORCEMENT FOR BLADE EDGE THK=68

603LWT 480TN 480LT ATMC 450GV Wallet Vertical
10VAT002  100647

10VAT002 10064

INTERNAL ANGULAR REINFORCEMENT FOR BLADE EDGE THK=92

604LWT 740LWT 480LWT Wallet Vertical LWT
10VAT003  100633

10VAT003 10063

INTERNAL ANGULAR REINFORCEMENT FOR BLADE EDGE THK=121

750LWT
10VAT004

10VAT004 00000

INTERNAL ANGULAR REINFORCEMENT FOR BLADE EDGE THK=151

Service door To & fro
06SPD040  15011

06SPD040 15011

PLASTIC STIFF SPACER FOR DOOR TO FOAM THK=40

500TN GV5 540TN 240AM 240S 480S 480ST 480PT 450PGV
06SPD070  15012

06SPD070 15012

PLASTIC STIFF SPACER FOR DOOR TO FOAM THK=68

603LWT 480TN 480LT ATMC 450GV Vertical Wallet
06SPD090  15013

06SPD090 15013

PLASTIC STIFF SPACER FOR DOOR TO FOAM THK=92

604LWT 740LWT Vertical LWT
06SPD120  15014

06SPD120 15014

PLASTIC STIFF SPACER FOR DOOR TO FOAM THK=121

750LWT
06SPD140

06SPD140 00000

PLASTIC STIFF SPACER FOR DOOR TO FOAM THK=151

Service door
16COC001  160251

16COC001 16025

GALVANIZED STEEL PLATE FOR HINGE FIXING FOR SERVICE DOOR

Service door
05ANS022

05ANS022 00000

ALUMINIUM ANGLE FOR SERVICE DOOR FRAME JOIN

Service door
05ANS023

05ANS023 00000

PLASTIC ANGLE FOR SERVICE DOOR FRAME AND COUNTERFRAME JOIN

Service door 2b
26IFI001

26IFI001 00000

PIN Ø8 L=250 WITH THREADED END FOR DOOR BOLT

Service door 2b
26IFI0025

26IFI002 00000

PIN Ø8 L=350 WITH THREADED END FOR DOOR BOLT

Service door 2b
26IFI0068

26IFI006 00000

PIN Ø8 L=800 WITH THREADED END FOR DOOR BOLT

To&Fro 500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
15GIU002  150164

15GIU002 15016

RIGHT JOINT FOR FRAME 110 WITH GALVANIZED BOLT

To&Fro 500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
15GIU003  150178

15GIU003 15017

LEFT JOINT FOR FRAME 110 WITH GALVANIZED BOLT

To&Fro 500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
16PIT002  160231

16PIT002 16023

GALVANIZED STEEL PLATE FOR FRAME 110 JOINT FIXING

05ANS002

05ANS002 00000

UNIVERSAL PLASTIC ANGLE FOR MTH FRAMES CONNECTION

To&Fro 500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
05ANS001  15026

05ANS001 15026

PLASTIC ANGLE FOR SIDE FRAME JOIN

To&Fro 240AM 240S 360LS 480ST
25TIO055  16026

25TIO055 16026

THREADED SLEEVE M6 L=55 FOR FRAME FIXING FOR PANEL THK=60

To&Fro 240AM 240S 360LS 480ST
25TIO075  160271

25TIO075 16027

THREADED SLEEVE M6 L=75 FOR FRAME FIXING FOR PANEL THK=80

To&Fro 240AM 240S 360LS 480ST
25TIO095  160288

25TIO095 16028

THREADED SLEEVE M6 L=95 FOR FRAME FIXING FOR PANEL THK=100

500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
15VAR150  150557

15VAR150 15055

PLASTIC PLUG WITH INT THREAD M12 FOR FIXING FRAME IN MASONRY

To&Fro 500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
12VAR201

12VAR201 00000

FIXING BRACKET FOR FLAT FRAME IN MASONRY

500TN GV5
16PIC001  160171

16PIC001 16017

GALV. STEEL PLATE FOR HINGE FIXING WITH CAM FOR DOOR THK=68

500TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT
16PIC0203

16PIC020 00000

GALVANIZED STEEL PLATE FOR ADJUSTABLE HINGE

603LWT
16PIC002  160183

16PIC002 16018

GALV. STEEL PLATE FOR HINGE FIXING WITH CAM FOR DOOR THK=92

604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT
16PIC003  160198

16PIC003 16019

GALV. STEEL PLATE FOR HINGE FIXING WITH CAM FOR DOOR THK=121

740LWT 480LWT ATMC Vertical Wallet
15GIU102  150182

15GIU102 15018

RIGHT JOINT FOR FRAME 140 WITH GALVANIZED BOLT

740LWT 480LWT ATMC Vertical Wallet
15GIU103  150198

15GIU103 15019

LEFT JOINT FOR FRAME 140 WITH GALVANIZED BOLT

480PT 480TN 480LT 480LBT 480PGV 450GV 500TN 540TN,603LWT 604LWT 745LWT 740LWT 750LWT GV5 Vertical
16PIT001  160223

16PIT001 16022

GALVANIZED STEEL PLATE FOR FRAME 140 JOINT FIXING

740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical LWT
05ANP100  15029

05ANP100 15029

PLASTIC ANGLE FOR HEATING CABLE SUPPORT JOIN

240AM 240S 360LS 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480ST 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
25TIN016  15046

25TIN016 15046

NYLON TENSION-ROD M12 L=160

240AM 240S 360LS 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480ST 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
25TIN030  15045

25TIN023 15047

NYLON TENSION-ROD M12 L=230

240AM 240S 360LS 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480ST 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
25TIN030  15045

25TIN030 15045

NYLON TENSION-ROD M12 L=300

25TIN050  15038

25TIN050 15038

NYLON THREADED ROD M12 L=500

500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
24FIS001  150499

24FIS001 15049

PLASTIC WASHER D.12,5

500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
25TID012  15048

25TID012 15048

NUT FOR NYLON TENSION-ROD M12

240AM 240S 360LS 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ST 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT
16COS004  160147

16COS004 16014

PLASTIC FIXING PLATE 60x40x8 WITH GALVANIZED NUTS 2xM8

480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT
16COS005  160126

16COS005 16012

PLASTIC FIXING PLATE 90x40x8 WITH GALVANIZED NUTS 2xM8

360LS 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ST 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT
16COS003  160139

16COS003 16013

PLASTIC FIXING PLATE 65X40X10 WITH GALVANIZED NUT 1xM10

16COS002  160112

16COS002 16011

PLASTIC FIX. PLATE 120x70x10 W/ GALV. NUTS 4xM8 AND 2XM10

360
03ZIL0037

03ZIL003 00000

GALV. INT ANGULAR REINFORC. FOR "LIGHT" MODEL TRACK PULLEY

500TN 540TN GV5 603LWT 604LWT 740LWT 745LWT 750LWT 360FLS 450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT Vertical
12VAR202

12VAR202 00000

FIXING BRACKET WITH HOLE M8 FOR MASONRY

450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT
16PIS1028

16PIS102 00000

FIX. PLATE W/ INSERTS INT LEVER HANDLE SLID.DOOR RH OPENING

450GV 480PGV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT
16PIS1038

16PIS103 00000

FIX. PLATE W/ INSERTS INT LEVER HANDLE SLID.DOOR LH OPENING

480PGV 480PT
16COS0083

16COS008 00000

FIX. PLATE W/ INSERTS EXT LEVER HANDLE FOR SLID. DOOR THK=68

450GV 480ATMC 480PT 480TN 480LT 480LTB 480LWT 485LWT 490LWT
16COS006  160419

16COS006 16041

FIX. PLATE INT LEVER HANDLE SLID.DOOR THK=92-151

480ST
16PIT004  160241

16PIT004 16024

GALVANIZED PLATE FOR THREADED HOLE M8

Vertical
24GHI8007

24GHI800 00000

REV. INT REINFORC. VERT. SLIDING DOOR BRACKET UPPER CORNER

Vertical
24GHI8019

24GHI801 00000

INT REINFORC. BRACKET FOR VERT. SLIDING DOOR RH LOWER CORNER

Vertical
24GHI8027

24GHI802 00000

INT REINFORC. BRACKET FOR VERT. SLIDING DOOR LH LOWER CORNER

Vertical
24GHI8038

24GHI803 00000

EXT REINFORC. BRACKET VERT. SLIDING DOOR RH UPPER REGISTER

Vertical
24GHI8049

24GHI804 00000

EXT REINFORC. BRACKET FOR VERT SLID.DOOR LH UPPER REGISTER

Vertical
24GHI8059

24GHI805 00000

SUPPORT PLATE FOR VERTICAL SLIDING DOOR UPPER REGISTER

Vertical
24GHI8061

24GHI806 00000

SUPPORT PLATE FOR VERTICAL SLIDING DOOR LOWER REGISTER

COLD ROOM TN
12CEL057

12CEL057 00000

ANGLE FOR COLDROOM EDGE PROFILE FOR PANEL THK=60 RAL 9010

COLD ROOM BT
13CEL010

13CEL010 00000

ANGLE FOR COLDROOM EDGE PROFILE FOR PANEL THK=100 RAL 9010

COLD ROOM BT
16CEL0011

16CEL001 00000

GALV. PLATE L=2000 FOR COLDROOM HOOK FIXING PANELS THK=100

COLD ROOM TN COLD ROOM BT
06ALT153  15025

06ALT153 15025

MALE HOOK FOR COLDROOM PANEL FIXING

TOP